Missing Person, 16 year old Brittany Hawes from Homosassa, Florida

Police in Citrus County, Florida are looking for 16 year old Brittany Hawes, Brittany was last seen on Tuesday, March 29, 2016. Brittany has a pierced lip and a pierced navel. She also has braces. Anyone with information should contact 1-800-843-5678 or 1-352-746-2555.

City/state last seen: 
Homosassa, Florida

FBI Most Wanted, Luis Macedo, $5000 reward

Aliases: "Ye-Ye", Luis Macebo, Luis M. Macedo, Louis Macedo, Louis M. Macedo, Luis M. Maczdo, Luis M. Mercado

DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: March 2, 1988; February 3, 1988; March 3, 1988; March 8, 1988; March 22, 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 130 pounds
NCIC: W880542072
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Sex: Male
Race: White (Hispanic)
Remarks: Macedo's last known address was in Chicago, Illinois. He may have traveled to Mexico or the Southeastern United States.

City/state last seen: 
Chicago, Illinois

Missing Person, 4 year old Alejandro Fernandez from Oxnard, California

Alejandro was last seen on April 13, 2016. He may be in the company of his mother, Lourdes Fernandez.

City/state last seen: 
Oxnard, California

Missing Person, 14 year old Kailey Hester from Anderson, California

Both photos shown are of Kailey. Kailey may try to travel to Redding, California.
City/state last seen: 
Anderson, California

Missing Person, 17 year old Gabrielle May from Princeville, Illinois

Gabrielle was last seen on March 30, 2016. She may be in the company of an adult male. Gabrielle is Biracial. She is Black and White.

City/state last seen: 
Princeville, Illinois

Missing Person, 15 year old Gabrielle Montgomery from Commerce City, Colorado

Gabrielle may be in the company of an adult male. She may travel to Denver, Colorado. Gabrielle's natural hair color is strawberry blonde. She goes by the alias name, Bella.

City/state last seen: 
Commerce City, Colorado

UPDATE: Both teens from Belmont County, Ohio have been found and are safe

Both Belmont County missing teens have been found in Texas and are safe.
For continuing information, please visit:
http://wtov9.com/news/local/update-both-belmont-county-missing-teens-found

City/state last seen: 
Bethesda, Ohio

Missing Person, 14 year old Kylee Taylor from Bethesda, Ohio

City/state last seen: 
Bethesday, Ohio

Missing Person, 2 year old Arianna Fitts from San Francisco, California

San Francisco Police are looking for 2 year old Arianna Fitts. Arianna was not reported missing until April 5, 2016 when the body of her mother, Nicole Fitts, was found to be the victim of an apparent homocide. Citizens have not seen Arianna since February. Any who sees Arianna or has information as to her whereabouts, please contact the San Francisco Police Department at (415) 553-1373.

City/state last seen: 
San Francisco, California

Missing Person, 93 year old Harlan Schwarzendruber from Hot Springs, Kansas

Police need your help finding 93 year old Harlan Swartzendruber who went missing earlier this week. As a result, police issued a Silver Alert for helping locate him.

Anyone with information is asked to call the Hot Springs Police Department at (501) 321-6789.

City/state last seen: 
Hot Springs, Kansas

Pages

Subscribe to PL8PIC RSS